通信行业第九期QC小组骨干培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位
B2009-001李姝越中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司B2009-094陈娈中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
B2009-002王媛中国电信股份有限公司芜湖分公司B2009-095黄志诚中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
B2009-003靳俊燕信元公众信息发展有限责任公司B2009-096梁志强广东移动东莞分公司
B2009-004李健全中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司B2009-097纪纯妹广东移动汕头分公司
B2009-005董理达中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司B2009-098林添雄广东移动汕头分公司
B2009-006丁芳杰中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司B2009-099林佳碟中国移动通信集团广东有限公司深圳分公司
B2009-007李雪中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司B2009-100蒋丽红中国移动通信集团广东有限公司云浮分公司
B2009-008吴雯娟中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司B2009-101廖志伟中国移动通信集团广东有限公司云浮分公司
B2009-009赵丹中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司B2009-102刘玲玲中国移动通信集团广东有限公司
B2009-010吴万生中国电信股份有限公司泉州分公司B2009-103李凌中国移动通信集团广东有限公司中山分公司
B2009-011吴东妹中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司B2009-104湛广志中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司广东分公司
B2009-012梁伟中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司B2009-105刘威中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司广东分公司
B2009-013黄琳中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司B2009-106刘德全中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司广东分公司
B2009-014王玮玲中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司B2009-107彭岳龙中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司广东分公司
B2009-015刘默福建省电信技术发展有限公司厦门分公司B2009-108王宇中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司黑龙江分公司
B2009-016林念星中国电信股份有限公司福建分公司B2009-109王天贺中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司黑龙江分公司
B2009-017熊仕群中国电信三明分公司B2009-110齐海东中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司双鸭山分公司
B2009-018刘嘉佳中国电信三明分公司B2009-111谢滋红中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司湖南分公司
B2009-019张莉甘肃省通信产业服务有限公司邮电规划咨询设计分公司B2009-112陈仁中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司湖南分公司
B2009-020谭远飞中国电信股份有限公司云浮分公司B2009-113张丽中国移动通信集团山西有限公司业务支撑部
B2009-021唐志睿中国电信股份有限公司中山分公司B2009-114靳艳霞中国移动通信集团山西有限公司业务支撑部
B2009-022丁标中国电信股份有限公司汕尾分公司B2009-115张希中国移动通信集团山西有限公司业务支撑部
B2009-023熊刚中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司B2009-116王尔卓中国移动通信集团山西有限公司业务支撑部
B2009-024张燕慈中国电信股份有限公司江门分公司B2009-117李凌淏中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋中分公司
B2009-025周慧欣中国电信股份有限公司江门分公司B2009-118曹红亮中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋中分公司
B2009-026赵蔚云中国电信股份有限公司江门分公司B2009-119高宇中国移动通信集团山西有限公司网络管理中心
B2009-027梁海敏中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司B2009-120宋晔中国移动通信集团山西有限公司网络管理中心
B2009-028陈洪滨中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司10000号运营中心广州区域中心B2009-121王兰中国移动通信集团山西有限公司财务部
B2009-029陈海华 中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司10000号运营中心广州区域中心B2009-122常锋中国移动通信集团山西有限公司网优中心
B2009-030江莺中国电信股份有限公司广东号百信息服务分公司B2009-123姬智敏中国移动通信集团山西有限公司发展战略部
B2009-031韩冬梅中国电信东莞分公司B2009-124张海亮中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋城分公司
B2009-032虎芳中国电信股份有限公司广州分公司B2009-125朱笑聪中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
B2009-033杜运煌中国电信股份有限公司广州分公司B2009-126沈诞婴中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
B2009-034陈捷中国电信股份有限公司广州分公司B2009-127金无眠中国移动通信集团四川有限公司乐山分公司
B2009-035彭瑜中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司B2009-128韩德华中国移动通信集团四川有限公司乐山分公司
B2009-036余海波中国电信股份有限公司广西分公司B2009-129高施伟中国移动通信集团四川有限公司攀枝花分公司
B2009-037刘俊毅中国电信股份有限公司广西分公司B2009-130聂禄玲中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司
B2009-038张可中国电信股份有限公司广西号百信息服务分公司B2009-131毛彦惠中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
B2009-039陈辰中国电信股份有限公司西宁分公司B2009-132张若琳中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
B2009-040蓝华茂中国电信股份有限公司广西分公司政企业务支撑中心B2009-133邱韵中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
B2009-041王振潜贵州电信黔东南分公司无限网优中心B2009-134覃华中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
B2009-042杨洋贵州电信黔东南分公司计费账务中心B2009-135张艾中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
B2009-043林聪中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-136龚攀中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司
B2009-044吴欣欣中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-137徐鸿中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
B2009-045黄媛媛中国电信股份有限公司武汉分公司网络操作维护中心B2009-138孙志宏中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
B2009-046胡靓玮中国电信股份有限公司武汉分公司网络操作维护中心B2009-139林媛媛中国移动通信集团四川有限公司内江分公司
B2009-047张贵玉中国电信股份有限公司湖北终端运营中心B2009-140黎舒敏中国移动通信集团四川资阳分公司
B2009-048高薇中国电信股份有限公司宜昌分公司B2009-141赵波中国移动通信集团四川资阳分公司
B2009-049张胜琼中国电信股份有限公司湖北增值业务中心B2009-142丁丽中国移动通信集团四川达州分公司
B2009-050张媛中国电信股份有限公司扬州分公司B2009-143 魏芮中国移动信息安全管理与运行中心
B2009-051樊金山中国电信股份有限公司宝应分公司B2009-144丁雪莲中移动信息技术有限公司
B2009-052赵跃中国电信股份有限公司辽宁分公司B2009-145冯瑨琎中移信息技术有限公司
B2009-053赵丽萍中国电信股份有限公司抚顺分公司B2009-146陈曦中移动信息技术有限公司
B2009-054刘海岩中国电信股份有限公司抚顺分公司B2009-147李红梅中移信息技术有限公司
B2009-055郭全莲中国电信青海分公司网络运行维护事业部B2009-148李真萍中移信息技术有限公司
B2009-056陈蒙迪上海电信帐务中心B2009-149李溪源中移信息技术有限公司
B2009-057王灿涛中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司B2009-150杨抒怡中移信息技术有限公司
B2009-058许燕中国电信股份有限公司嘉兴分公司B2009-151严东升中移(杭州)信息技术有限公司
B2009-059张英中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-152宁涛中国联通广州市分公司
B2009-060康娟中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-153冯永雄中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
B2009-061黄静中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-154乔丽珠中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
B2009-062颜慧芳中国电信股份有限公司福建分公司B2009-155王震中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
B2009-063陈碧仙 中国电信股份有限公司福州分公司B2009-156赵腾腾中国联合网络通信有限公司廊坊市分公司
B2009-064黄秋丽福建省电信技术发展有限公司B2009-157樊明波河北联通
B2009-065戴华中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-158王智联通雄安产业互联网有限公司
B2009-066陈汉敏中国电信股份有限公司海南分公司B2009-159田芳联通雄安产业互联网有限公司
B2009-067房玮中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-160曲蕾河北联通
B2009-068董福弟中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-161李向阳中国联通驻马店市分公司
B2009-069闫龙中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-162刘涛中国联通驻马店市分公司
B2009-070张利中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-163邹玉明中国联通山东省威海市分公司
B2009-071罗家伟中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-164刘凯中国联合网络通信有限公司新乡市分公司
B2009-072阮德兴中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-165齐菁中国联合网络通信有限公司新乡市分公司
B2009-073吴斌中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-166刘亚柯中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
B2009-074赵杰中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-167王春春中国联合网络通信有限公司洛阳市分公司
B2009-075黄明中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-168贾玉兰中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
B2009-076余芳庭中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-169宋玉中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
B2009-077朱华中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-170芦健中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
B2009-078尹毅中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-171艾开良郑州联通
B2009-079杨冉冉中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-172冀岩琦中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-080耿巍中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-173董建中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-081吴艳中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-174郭嵩中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-082黄大明中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司B2009-175朱琳中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-083崔久灵中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司B2009-176崔业芳中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-084刘舒中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司B2009-177王欢中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-085叶晨昱中国移动通信集团福建有限公司福州分公司B2009-178韩志远中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
B2009-086黄正中国移动福建有限公司南平分公司B2009-179吴东芳联通支付
B2009-087孙钰中国移动通信集团福建有限公司三明分公司B2009-180李江平内蒙古呼和浩特市新城区兴安北路55号联通公司
B2009-088林晶晶中国移动通信集团福建有限公司三明分公司B2009-181赵君花中国联合网络通信有限公司包头市分公司
B2009-089李娟中国移动通信集团福建有限公司三明分公司B2009-182乔思洁中国联通山东省威海市分公司
B2009-090余晶中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司B2009-183闫晶莹中国联合网络通信有限公司太原市分公司
B2009-091陈莹颖中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司B2009-184李婵婵中国联合网络通信有限公司太原市分公司
B2009-092傅颖斌中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司B2009-185刘佳豪上海联通
B2009-093陈先铭中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司B2009-186 杨立荣中国联合网络通信有限公司宁波市分公司

【打印】  【关闭】