通信行业第64期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位
C2064-001程薇中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C2064-210罗莹中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C2064-002查琳中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C2064-211黄晨颖中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C2064-003但德东中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C2064-212胡汉青中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C2064-004杨小琴中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C2064-213江晓彬中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C2064-005张月旭中国电信股份有限公司蚌埠分公司C2064-214吴凯中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C2064-006汪佩佩中国电信股份有限公司蚌埠分公司C2064-215杨子毅中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司 广东分公司
C2064-007李涛中国电信股份有限公司阜阳分公司C2064-216潘骏途中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司广东分公司
C2064-008陈峰中国电信股份有限公司六安分公司C2064-217李良中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司广东分公司
C2064-009李晓春中国电信股份有限公司六安分公司C2064-218王立坤中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司湖南分公司
C2064-010朱艳中国电信股份有限公司马鞍山分公司C2064-219周小军中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司湖南分公司
C2064-011宋丹娟中国电信股份有限公司芜湖分公司C2064-220康平平中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司湖南分公司
C2064-012李伟中国电信股份有限公司芜湖分公司C2064-221魏忠强中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司江苏分公司
C2064-013梁麟中国电信股份有限公司芜湖分公司C2064-222潘剑中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司江苏分公司
C2064-014费杨中国电信股份有限公司滁州分公司C2064-223张现龙中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司江苏分公司
C2064-015王世刚中国电信股份有限公司滁州分公司C2064-224刘加刊中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司江苏分公司
C2064-016王诗阳中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-225冯思奇中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋中分公司
C2064-017袁雪中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-226王力中国移动通信集团山西有限公司临汾分公司
C2064-018李冉中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-227吴昱杰中国移动通信集团山西有限公司朔州分公司
C2064-019穆晓海中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-228李自武中国移动通信集团山西有限公司长治分公司网络部
C2064-020刘正中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-229王郑中国移动通信集团山西有限公司长治分公司网络部
C2064-021胡可心中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-230段凌岳中国移动通信集团山西有限公司大同分公司
C2064-022孙媛媛中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-231牛剑峰中国移动通信集团山西有限公司大同分公司
C2064-023张皓中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-232栗一鸣中国移动通信集团山西有限公司太原分公司
C2064-024余欧中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-233郑志华中国移动通信集团山西有限公司太原分公司
C2064-025郎子玉中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-234王森中国移动通信集团山西有限公司吕梁分公司
C2064-026唐慧颖中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-235张宏勇中国移动通信集团山西有限公司忻州分公司
C2064-027张瑞中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-236石煜中国移动通信集团山西有限公司运城分公司
C2064-028赵萌中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-237刘燕中国移动通信集团山西有限公司阳泉分公司
C2064-029傅强中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-238焦鹏飞中国移动通信集团山西有限公司阳泉分公司
C2064-030刘泽龙中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-239段精婧中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋城分公司
C2064-031张星中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-240冯珊珊中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋城分公司
C2064-032何滢中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C2064-241窦晨超中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋城分公司
C2064-033原彦青中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-242巩建华中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋城分公司
C2064-034钟月娥中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-243房梁中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司上海分公司
C2064-035黄翠芬中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-244朱健钦中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司上海分公司
C2064-036林雅玲中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-245应幸孜中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司上海分公司
C2064-037叶裕蓉中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-246张博越中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司上海分公司
C2064-038黄怡欢中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-247张良中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司上海分公司
C2064-039冯思锐中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-248何瑞燊中国移动设计院上海分院
C2064-040欧阳乐峰中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-249赵智策中国移动设计院上海分院
C2064-041辜姝颖中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C2064-250沈家屹中国移动设计院上海分院
C2064-042钱雯雯中邮科通信技术股份有限公司C2064-251段晓芸中国移动通信集团四川有限公司内江分公司
C2064-043邓志佳中邮科通信技术股份有限公司C2064-252张涛中国移动通信集团四川有限公司巴中分公司
C2064-044林倩中邮科通信技术股份有限公司C2064-253李露中国移动通信集团四川有限公司乐山分公司
C2064-045吴佳露中邮科通信技术股份有限公司C2064-254陈玉中国移动乐山分公司
C2064-046李少红中国电信股份有限公司福建分公司C2064-255余朝珍中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司全业务支撑中心
C2064-047陈涵中国电信股份有限公司福建分公司C2064-256王强中国移动通信集团四川有限公司攀枝花分公司
C2064-048林孔接中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C2064-257李开及中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C2064-049吕晓雯中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C2064-258刘淼中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C2064-050王金花中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C2064-259林恒静中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
C2064-051王敏中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C2064-260王琳琳中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
C2064-052刘炜中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C2064-261许星利中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
C2064-053温宏斌中国电信股份有限公司庆阳分公司C2064-262刘益中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
C2064-054焦颉甘肃电信省网络监控维护中心C2064-263唐肇倩中国移动通信集团四川有限公司眉山分公司
C2064-055韩瑞萍甘肃电信省网络监控维护中心C2064-264周涛中国移动通信集团四川有限公司眉山分公司
C2064-056张云云中国电信股份有限公司天水分公司C2064-265杨金香中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司
C2064-057张鹏荣中国电信股份有限公司天水分公司C2064-266曾丽梅中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C2064-058李刚甘肃省通信产业工程建设有限公司C2064-267王兴芬中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C2064-059林少游中国电信股份有限公司汕尾分公司C2064-268汪典霖中国移动通信集团四川资阳分公司
C2064-060陈焕锐中国电信股份有限公司汕尾分公司C2064-269何玲中国移动通信集团四川资阳分公司
C2064-061刘金丽中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司C2064-270马婷中国移动通信集团四川有限公司达州分公司
C2064-062陈万荣中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司C2064-271苏雯中国移动通信集团四川有限公司达州分公司
C2064-063吴越中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司C2064-272罗君 中国移动信息安全管理与运行中心
C2064-064杨志峰中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司C2064-273张天 中国移动信息安全管理与运行中心
C2064-065王建中国电信佛山分公司C2064-274刘飞龙 中国移动信息安全管理与运行中心
C2064-066黎丽广西壮族自治区公众信息产业有限公司C2064-275廖珺 中国移动信息安全管理与运行中心
C2064-067黄冬雪中通服供应链管理有限公司广西分公司C2064-276隋亚芹中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-068李桂杰中国电信股份有限公司广西分公司C2064-277张静中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-069梁艳中国电信股份有限公司广西号百信息服务分公司C2064-278张瑾杭中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-070蓝柳婕中国电信股份有限公司广西号百信息服务分公司C2064-279奚小雨中移信息技术有限公司
C2064-071陈杰中国电信股份有限公司广西号百信息服务分公司C2064-280孙丽娟中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-072王晶晶广西千万里通信工程有限公司C2064-281张韬中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-073黄铭广西千万里通信工程有限公司C2064-282沈一卓中移信息技术有限公司
C2064-074余小芬广西千万里通信工程有限公司C2064-283安志新中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-075肖金凤广西千万里通信工程有限公司C2064-284曹玖玥中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-076陈莹中国电信股份有限公司安顺分公司C2064-285何欣中移信息技术有限公司
C2064-077张雷中国电信股份有限公司平坝分公司C2064-286童夏中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-078韦伟中国电信股份有限公司平坝分公司C2064-287李文倩中移信息技术有限公司
C2064-079杨青中国电信股份有限公司安顺分公司C2064-288宋瑞芳中移动信息技术有限公司
C2064-080田佳贵州省通信产业服务有限公司呼叫与服务外包分公司C2064-289陈冬琴中移信息技术有限公司
C2064-081王铭渲贵阳诚维人力资源管理有限公司C2064-290闫春婷中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-082黄涛中国电信股份有限公司天门分公司C2064-291李杰中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-083刘畅中国电信股份有限公司襄阳分公司C2064-292石巍中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-084胡晓菊中国电信股份有限公司襄阳分公司C2064-293孙加余中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-085许娅中国电信股份有限公司荆州分公司政企客户事业部C2064-294陈静明中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-086张玲中国电信股份有限公司荆州分公司新兴业务销售中心C2064-295罗曦中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-087杨阳中国电信股份有限公司潜江分公司C2064-296薛晓宇中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-088王慧丽中国电信股份有限公司十堰分公司市场拓展部C2064-297宋莹艳中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-089袁婧中国电信股份有限公司荆州分公司荆南营销中心C2064-298林艳芳中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-090孟晓辉湖北邮电规划设计有限公司 C2064-299罗勇中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司重庆分公司
C2064-091邓海荧湖北邮电规划设计有限公司 C2064-300高文辉中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司新疆分公司
C2064-092李意超中国电信股份有限公司昆山分公司C2064-301潘文静中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司新疆分公司
C2064-093王志刚中国电信股份有限公司昆山分公司C2064-302杨得智中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司新疆分公司
C2064-094汪春晖中国电信股份有限公司太仓分公司C2064-303陈健强中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-095柳国庆中国电信股份有限公司江阴分公司C2064-304聂群中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-096陈凯锋中国电信股份有限公司江阴分公司C2064-305欧惠娟中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-097丁铭中国电信股份有限公司江阴分公司C2064-306刘素红中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-098高阳中国电信股份有限公司南京分公司C2064-307万招英中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-099卞建慧江苏电信股份有限公司盐城分公司C2064-308崔占凤中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-100高云省客户运营服务中心南京区域中心C2064-309袁德胜中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-101仝萍省客户运营服务中心南京区域中心C2064-310省永亮中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-102黄维中国电信股份有限公司扬州分公司C2064-311胡佳中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司
C2064-103李梦宇中国电信股份有限公司仪征分公司C2064-312李建清中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-104 朱雅馨 中国电信股份有限公司扬州江都区分公司C2064-313郑梦慧中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-105韩静蕾中国电信股份有限公司扬州江都区分公司C2064-314张永杰中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-106陈小丽中国电信股份有限公司江苏分公司C2064-315李诗扬中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-107申冬梅中国电信股份有限公司扬州分公司C2064-316林婉婷中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-108夏宾中国电信股份有限公司扬州分公司C2064-317佘少君中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-109唐驰宇中国电信股份有限公司高邮分公司C2064-318李梅菲中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-110吴娟中国电信股份有限公司高邮分公司C2064-319叶嘉耿中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-111周剑中国电信股份有限公司江西分公司产品事业部C2064-320谢乐琦中国联通广州市分公司
C2064-112张小春中国电信股份有限公司江西分公司产品事业部C2064-321林宇贤中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-113李燕华中国电信股份有限公司江西分公司产品事业部C2064-322符苗中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-114邓娟江西省电信政企分公司(信产公司)C2064-323凌秀芬中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-115陈敏娟中国电信股份有限公司江西分公司网支事业部C2064-324李正中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-116黄鹏中国电信吴忠分公司C2064-325金航中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-117马薇中国电信股份有限公司海南州分公司C2064-326苗泽林中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-118伊雪梅中国电信股份有限公司海南州分公司C2064-327贾冬生中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司
C2064-119海建梅中国电信股份有限公司玉树分公司C2064-328翟通中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-120张春旭中国电信股份有限公司青海分公司传输应急事业部C2064-329张旭辉中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-121杨海蓉中国电信股份有限公司青海分公司传输应急事业部C2064-330王菁清中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-122雷智刚中国电信股份有限公司西宁分公司C2064-331梁译匀中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-123鲍永翰中国电信股份有限公司海南州分公司C2064-332关敏中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-124杨煜中国电信股份有限公司玉树分公司C2064-333陈晓凌中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-125李旗中国电信股份有限公司海东分公司C2064-334郭达誉中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-126高琦中国电信股份有限公司西宁分公司C2064-335戴小勇中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-127赵维君青海省通信服务有限公司C2064-336李梦怡中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-128江文鼎青海省通信服务有限公司C2064-337冯子杰中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-129张崇龙青海省通信服务有限公司C2064-338李广中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-130刘亚晶青海省通信服务有限公司C2064-339郑晓青中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-131孟彩霞中国电信股份有限公司潍坊分公司C2064-340吴宇盛中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-132马田中国电信股份有限公司日照分公司C2064-341甘桂铭中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-133雷菲中国电信上海分公司互联网部C2064-342林贺博中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-134何梦菲上海电信网运部客调中心C2064-343杨胜广中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-135李昕泽中国电信股份有限公司云计算分公司C2064-344吉才利中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-136邢开亚中国电信股份有限公司楚雄分公司C2064-345王宇荣中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-137罗泽娟中国电信股份有限公司昆明分公司C2064-346苏小文中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司
C2064-138刘睿博中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C2064-347廖家涛中国联合网络通信有限公司佛山市分公司
C2064-139马琳中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-348陈宾中国联合网络通信有限公司信阳市分公司
C2064-140李雅蓉中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-349王一中国联合网络通信有限公司漯河市分公司
C2064-141陆星晟中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-350李琳中国联合网络通信有限公司洛阳市分公司
C2064-142杨礼总中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-351衡丽花中国联合网络通信有限公司洛阳市分公司
C2064-143戚飞扬中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-352范潇潇中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
C2064-144王奇中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-353夏健力中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
C2064-145金阳中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C2064-354云磊中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
C2064-146邵世平中国电信股份有限公司富阳分公司C2064-355杨洁冰中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
C2064-147罗坚挺中国电信股份有限公司宁海分公司C2064-356田毅涛中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司
C2064-148顾颖莹中国电信股份有限公司丽水分公司C2064-357姚振芳中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
C2064-149王珂中国电信股份有限公司台州分公司C2064-358崔灿中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
C2064-150李洁中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司 C2064-359王堃中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
C2064-151穆清萍中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C2064-360江恒中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
C2064-152金燕超中国电信股份有限公司金华分公司 C2064-361李瑞鹏中国联通周口市分公司
C2064-153王春燕中国电信股份有限公司金华分公司 C2064-362孙明雷中国联合网络通信有限公司周口市分公司 
C2064-154任悦中国电信股份有限公司辽宁分公司C2064-363翟敬鹏中国联合网络通信有限公司商丘市分公司
C2064-155陈萌中国电信股份有限公司盐城分公司C2064-364彭一冉中国联通驻马店市分公司
C2064-156李婷婷天翼物联科技有限公司C2064-365吕梦中国联通驻马店市分公司
C2064-157殷晓磊湖北省信产通信服务有限公司工程分公司C2064-366陈倩中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
C2064-158江晓帆中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司安徽分公司C2064-367李娟中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司
C2064-159倪淼中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司安徽分公司C2064-368闫雪松中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-160陈卓中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司安徽分公司C2064-369谭雅静中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-161项良炜中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司安徽分公司C2064-370燕煦中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-162郭旭中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-371金金中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-163孟潇中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-372王冰中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-164胡逸文中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-373李敏中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-165李慧敏中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-374刘畅中国联通黑龙江省分公司
C2064-166章旭春中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-375孙雪中国联通哈尔滨分公司
C2064-167郑加中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-376高梓荐中国联通哈尔滨分公司
C2064-168王金山中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-377张彬彦中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-169佟越洋中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-378张东旭中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C2064-170朱天棋中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-379杨赫中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C2064-171刘文龙中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-380 狄天一中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C2064-172王亮中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-381于永润中国联合网络通信有限公司山东省分公司
C2064-173刘大龙中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-382徐延辉中国联合网络通信有限公司山东省分公司
C2064-174葛文雪中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-383褚志强中国联合网络通信有限公司上海市分公司
C2064-175陶玉刚中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-384汪瑶中国联合通信网络有限公司上海市分公司
C2064-176陈大勇中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-385高敬亮中国联合网络通信有限公司上海市分公司
C2064-177褚悦馨中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-386黄周唯中国联合网络通信有限公司上海市分公司
C2064-178杨文莉中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-387李丹艳联通系统集成有限公司
C2064-179谢利中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-388邹晓立联通系统集成有限公司
C2064-180谷明凤中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-389徐浩然联通系统集成有限公司
C2064-181郑天宇中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-390谢东桦联通系统集成有限公司
C2064-182庞晶晶中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-391李嘉腾联通系统集成有限公司
C2064-183李萌萌中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-392董梁联通系统集成有限公司
C2064-184王磊中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-393李晋超中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C2064-185殷斯琪中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-394王东霞中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-186孟可中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-395蒋科娜中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-187刘丽娟中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-396卢丹丹中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-188孙明敏中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-397董燕中国联合网络通信有限公司湖州市分公司
C2064-189丁舒畅中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-398周洁中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-190钱振宇中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-399孙良勇中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-191高峰中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-400张甜雯中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C2064-192朱世盛中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-401张舒怡中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C2064-193杜靓中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-402岳彩培中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C2064-194吴美元中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-403何宇星中国联合网络通信有限公司宁波市分公司
C2064-195谢光彩中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-404段丽娟中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-196江月中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-405方晨中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-197王朋中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-406郑婷婷中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-198李艳艳中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-407唐志芳中国联合网络通信有限公司衢州市分公司
C2064-199陈君平中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-408马小虎中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-200杨韬中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-409于嘉瑶中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-201张子怡中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-410梁为成中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C2064-202叶庆丰中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C2064-411邵霞中国联合网络通信有限公司舟山市分公司
C2064-203张卓凡中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司C2064-412廖丹中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司企业发展部/法律部
C2064-204狄鸣中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司C2064-413龙源中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司人力资源部
C2064-205刘轶亮中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司C2064-414甘涛中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司云网运营中心
C2064-206黄静妍中国移动通信集团福建有限公司三明分公司C2064-415及莹中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司交付中心
C2064-207张悦中国移动通信集团福建有限公司三明分公司C2064-416张旭景中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司云网运营中心
C2064-208涂春旺中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司C2064-417姜战勤中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司
C2064-209卢琦圳中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司C2064-418张梓庆中国联合网络通信有限公司黑龙江省分公司

通信行业第64期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单.doc

【打印】  【关闭】