通信行业第62期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位
C1962-001成维广东电信无线网络优化中心C1962-116冯海中国联合网络通信有限公司商丘市分公司
C1962-002罗舜韬中国电信股份有限公司广东传送网络运营中心C1962-117张文龙中国联合网络通信有限公司商丘市分公司
C1962-003田彬彬中国电信股份有限公司广州分公司C1962-118李一中国联合网络通信有限公司周口市分公司
C1962-004钟紫玲中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1962-119李猛中国联合网络通信有限公司周口市分公司
C1962-005黄国龙中国电信股份有限公司河源分公司C1962-120陈永杰中国联合网络通信有限公司开封市分公司
C1962-006陈佶中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司网管中心C1962-121江子龙中国联合网络通信有限公司开封市分公司
C1962-007冯静中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司政企分公司C1962-122田雨中国联合网络通信有限公司濮阳市分公司
C1962-008胡钜修中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司新业务发展中心C1962-123王世锋中国联合网络通信有限公司洛阳市分公司
C1962-009柯贞雄中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司省网优中心C1962-124王春春中国联合网络通信有限公司洛阳市分公司
C1962-010陶凯乐中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司襄阳云计算中心C1962-125郭云中国联合网络通信有限公司新乡市分公司
C1962-011鲍秦中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司武汉分公司C1962-126赵娟中国联合网络通信有限公司新乡市分公司
C1962-012汪浩中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司咸宁分公司C1962-127齐菁中国联合网络通信有限公司新乡市分公司
C1962-013张林楠中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司潜江分公司C1962-128罗鑫鑫中国联通驻马店市分公司
C1962-014余浩中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司黄石分公司C1962-129李阳中国联通驻马店市分公司
C1962-015朱佳喜中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司恩施分公司C1962-130刘涛中国联通驻马店市分公司
C1962-016苏纯贵中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司荆门分公司C1962-131胡东旭中国联合网络通信有限公司漯河市分公司
C1962-017宋晴雯中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司随州分公司C1962-132李莉中国联合网络通信有限公司焦作市分公司
C1962-018龚晓欣中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司十堰分公司C1962-133裴文娇中国联合网络通信有限公司湖北省分公司
C1962-019周瑶中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司黄冈分公司  C1962-134刘妍中国联合网络通信有限公司湖北省分公司
C1962-020徐向宗中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司宜昌分公司C1962-135吴秀丽中国联合网络通信有限公司武汉市分公司 
C1962-021卢倩中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司襄阳分公司C1962-136朱华英中国联合网络通信有限公司武汉市分公司 
C1962-022康壮中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司孝感分公司C1962-137林莉中国联合网络通信有限公司武汉市分公司 
C1962-023许偲中国移动通信集团湖北有限公司荆州分公司C1962-138胡雅琳中国联合网络通信有限公司武汉市分公司 
C1962-024邹韵琪中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司政企客户部C1962-139依仁且中国联合网络通信有限公司武汉市分公司 
C1962-025张梓琪中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司政企客户部C1962-140李丹中国联合网络通信有限公司武汉市分公司 
C1962-026陈瑜中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司政企客户部C1962-141刘虹江中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C1962-027赵安美中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司C1962-142李妍中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C1962-028郭子琦中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司政企客户部C1962-143矫春靖中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C1962-029温可寒中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司采购物流管理中心C1962-144杨艳中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C1962-030高伟誉中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司采购物流管理中心C1962-145常志新中国联合网络通信有限公司吉林省分公司
C1962-031倪佳伟中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司网络管理中心C1962-146齐占军中国联合网络通信有限公司延边州分公司
C1962-032张福琦中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司网络优化中心C1962-147韩燕联通视频科技有限公司
C1962-033张涛中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司网络优化中心C1962-148宋长青中国联合网络通信有限公司呼市分公司
C1962-034封胜胜中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司辽源分公司C1962-149胡瑞胜中国联合网络通信有限公司呼市分公司
C1962-035王璐中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司辽源分公司C1962-150赵君花中国联合网络通信有限公司包头市分公司
C1962-036杨丹中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司长春分公司C1962-151于菲菲中国联合网络通信有限公司软件研究院
C1962-037闫妍中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司长春分公司C1962-152黎健恒中国联合网络通信有限公司广州软件研究院
C1962-038乔智中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司长春分公司C1962-153谢珂中国联合网络通信有限公司西安软件研究院
C1962-039左丹中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司长春分公司C1962-154王依桌中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-040李璐中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司白山分公司C1962-155张丽中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-041王健光中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司白山分公司C1962-156王洪丽中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-042刘旭明中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司白山分公司C1962-157李爽中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-043张雪中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司白山分公司C1962-158陈静中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-044王忠侠中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司松原分公司C1962-159曲磊中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-045冯超中国移动通信集团吉林有限公司松原分公司C1962-160王春驰中国联合网络通信有限公司哈尔滨软件研究院
C1962-046 张婷中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司山东分公司C1962-161苗培中国联合网络通信有限公司济南软件研究院
C1962-047房鹏中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司山东分公司C1962-162王永军中国联合网络通信有限公司济南软件研究院
C1962-048李晓中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司山东分公司C1962-163闫娜娜中国联合网络通信有限公司济南软件研究院
C1962-049陈龙中国移动通信集团设计院有限公司山东分公司C1962-164丁博中国联合网络通信有限公司济南软件研究院
C1962-050方群勇中国联合网络通信有限公司黄山市分公司C1962-165郑朋中国联合网络通信有限公司济南软件研究院
C1962-051傅贤亮中国联合网络通信有限公司六安市分公司C1962-166刘礴中国联合网络通信有限公司济南软件研究院
C1962-052张德阳中国联合网络通信有限公司六安市分公司C1962-167程潇中国联合网络通信有限公司山东省分公司
C1962-053张炜中国联合网络通信有限公司芜湖市分公司C1962-168程济润中国联合网络通信有限公司山东省分公司
C1962-054王崇宏中国联合网络通信有限公司北京市分公司C1962-169徐婕中国联合网络通信有限公司济南市分公司
C1962-055蒋子昂中国联合网络通信有限公司北京市分公司C1962-170张海婷中国联合网络通信有限公司济南市分公司
C1962-056吴帆中国联合网络通信有限公司福建省分公司C1962-171曲惠敏济南联通信息化服务中心
C1962-057张以恒中国联合网络通信有限公司福建省分公司C1962-172吴雪黎济南联通客户服务部
C1962-058韩永涛中国联合网络通信有限公司福建省分公司C1962-173刘铁中国联通菏泽市分公司
C1962-059林潇中国联合网络通信有限公司福州市分公司C1962-174李巧银中国联通菏泽市分公司
C1962-060邱景展中国联合网络通信有限公司厦门市分公司C1962-175王芳中国联通菏泽市分公司
C1962-061黄秀丽中国联合网络通信有限公司厦门市分公司C1962-176于航中国联合网络通信有限公司青岛市分公司
C1962-062吴伟艺中国联合网络通信有限公司漳州市分公司C1962-177吴开彦中国联合网络通信有限公司青岛市分公司
C1962-063柯小玲中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-178丛聪中国联合网络通信有限公司青岛市分公司
C1962-064石斌中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-179梁振琦中国联合网络通信有限公司青岛市分公司
C1962-065李伟平中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-180乔思洁中国联合网络通信有限公司威海市分公司
C1962-066李柱虞中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-181崔海洋中国联合网络通信有限公司枣庄市分公司
C1962-067李东升中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-182王凯中国联合网络通信有限公司枣庄市分公司
C1962-068陈雪芬中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-183潘睿 中国联合网络通信有限公司枣庄市分公司
C1962-069丘华中国联合网络通信有限公司广东省分公司C1962-184姚少鑫中国联合网络通信有限公司枣庄市分公司
C1962-070周玉中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司C1962-185赵振振中国联合网络通信有限公司枣庄市分公司
C1962-071金桂贤中国联合网络通信有限公司广州市分公司C1962-186曹翔宇中国联合网络通信有限公司枣庄市分公司
C1962-072刘爽中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司C1962-187缑敏联通系统集成有限公司
C1962-073汪金中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司C1962-188杨宇婧联通系统集成有限公司
C1962-074姚瀚中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司C1962-189左娟中国联合网络通信有限公司新疆维吾尔自治区分公司
C1962-075俞锐超中国联合网络通信有限公司深圳市分公司C1962-190周雪梅中国联合网络通信有限公司哈密地区分公司
C1962-076祁国强中国联合网络通信有限公司东莞市分公司C1962-191杨学丽中国联合网络通信有限公司塔城地区分公司
C1962-077陈志林中国联合网络通信有限公司东莞市分公司C1962-192何鑫中国联合网络通信有限公司和田地区分公司
C1962-078杨芳中国联合网络通信有限公司佛山市分公司C1962-193程淑珍中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-079许彬中国联合网络通信有限公司佛山市分公司C1962-194张炆涯中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-080龙湛中国联合网络通信有限公司佛山市分公司C1962-195陈健康中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-081符冠峰中国联合网络通信有限公司佛山市分公司C1962-196陈强强中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-082崔炜婷中国联合网络通信有限公司佛山市分公司C1962-197陈波中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-083蔡志成中国联合网络通信有限公司中山市分公司C1962-198郭苗中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-084史鹏利中国联合网络通信有限公司河北省分公司C1962-199留恺中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-085霍红萍中国联合网络通信有限公司河北省分公司C1962-200张蕴青中国联合网络通讯有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-086李一中国联合网络通信有限公司唐山市分公司C1962-201宋国屿中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-087郝莉莉中国联合网络通信有限公司唐山市分公司C1962-202尹文静中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省份公司
C1962-088孙艳娜中国联合网络通信有限公司唐山市分公司C1962-203沈灵丽中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-089李莉莉中国联合网络通信有限公司唐山市分公司C1962-204章合滛中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-090郭红艳中国联合网络通信有限公司唐山市分公司C1962-205郑凯敏中国联合网络通信有限公司浙江省分公司
C1962-091刘冬中国联合网络通信有限公司唐山市分公司C1962-206陈品豪中国联合网络通信有限公司温州市分公司
C1962-092赵腾腾中国联合网络通信有限公司廊坊市分公司C1962-207江玉兰中国联合网络通信有限公司温州市分公司
C1962-093王福艳中国联合网络通信有限公司廊坊市分公司C1962-208胡鸿雷中国联合网络通信有限公司绍兴市分公司
C1962-094王远中国联合网络通信有限公司廊坊市分公司C1962-209王佳琦()中国联合网络通信有限公司绍兴市分公司
C1962-095王福平中国联合网络通信有限公司廊坊市分公司C1962-210应瑛中国联合网络通信有限公司台州市分公司
C1962-096石力琛河北省长途通信传输局C1962-211杨聪聪中国联合网络通信有限公司台州市分公司
C1962-097杜青芳中国联合网络通信有限公司邯郸市分公司C1962-212陈英姿联通(浙江)产业互联网有限公司嘉兴办事处
C1962-098成建智中国联合网络通信有限公司邯郸市分公司C1962-213戴明中国联合网络通信有限公司嘉兴市分公司
C1962-099陈泓联通华盛山西分公司C1962-214施汉镔中国联通浙江省分公司
C1962-100陈德玉中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司C1962-215王建嘉中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C1962-101鹿洁立中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司C1962-216姚森森中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C1962-102芦健中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司C1962-217朱鸿中国联合网络通信有限公司杭州市分公司
C1962-103孔令义中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司C1962-218杨立荣中国联通宁波市分公司
C1962-104庞启文中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司C1962-219 闻圣懿中国联通宁波市分公司
C1962-105刘亚芳中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司C1962-220李俊坛北京博升拓网络技术有限责任公司杭州分公司
C1962-106李攀 中国联合网络通信有限公司河南省分公司网络运营部C1962-221鲍思鸿北京博升拓网络技术有限责任公司杭州分公司
C1962-107张嫣中国联合网络通信有限公司三门峡市分公司C1962-222赵宏英北京博升拓网络技术有限责任公司杭州分公司
C1962-108赵小红中国联合网络通信有限公司三门峡市分公司C1962-223沈莹中国联合网络通信有限公司湖州市分公司
C1962-109宋玉中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司C1962-224徐彪中国联合网络通信有限公司舟山市分公司
C1962-110李炜中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司C1962-225余夏阳中国联合网络通信有限公司舟山市分公司
C1962-111肖力维中国联合网络通信有限公司郑州市分公司C1962-226刘春艳中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司企业发展部/法律部
C1962-112王超中国联合网络通信有限公司安阳市分公司C1962-227王羽中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司工程建设中心
C1962-113周宁中国联合网络通信有限公司南阳市分公司C1962-228汤鑫中国联合网络通信有限公司重庆市分公司客户服务中心
C1962-114李杰中国联合网络通信有限公司信阳市分公司C1962-229刘蕊联通智网科技有限公司
C1962-115张权健中国联合网络通信有限公司信阳市分公司


通信行业第62期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单.doc

 

【打印】  【关闭】