通信行业第61期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位
C1961-001张雪中国电信股份有限公司网络运行维护事业部C1961-111何美静中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司
C1961-002郑京生中国电信集团有限公司C1961-112陈东丰中国电信股份有限公司汕头分公司接维中心
C1961-003张振中国电信集团有限公司C1961-113杨双中国移动通信有限公司信安中心
C1961-004赵朋俊中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C1961-114曹伟中国移动通信有限公司信安中心
C1961-005张尧中国电信股份有限公司合肥分公司C1961-115黄婷中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1961-006王颖中国电信股份有限公司合肥分公司C1961-116黄正中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1961-007施露玲中国电信股份有限公司宿州分公司C1961-117周瀛中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1961-008张春芳中国电信股份有限公司宿州分公司C1961-118徐明军中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1961-009姚宁涛中国电信股份有限公司阜阳分公司C1961-119郭花中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1961-010李绽蕾中国电信股份有限公司阜阳分公司C1961-120吴旭荣中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司 
C1961-011王少慧中国电信股份有限公司六安分公司C1961-121金颖蓉中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司 
C1961-012潘瑞琦中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C1961-122陈先铭中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-013罗来宝中国电信股份有限公司马鞍山分公司C1961-123苏群映中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-014楼向群中国电信股份有限公司池州分公司C1961-124肖海东中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-015胡升中国电信股份有限公司池州分公司C1961-125陈蕙兰中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-016丁芳杰中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-126吴夏莲中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-017吴健中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-127陈文洲中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-018陈嘉中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-128廖俊威中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-019矫艳梅中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-129王子章中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-020吴雯娟中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-130陈忻中国移动通信集团福建有限公司龙岩分公司
C1961-021罗媚中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-131刘鑫慧中国移动通信集团甘肃有限公司
C1961-022李丽莎中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-132石亮琴中国移动通信集团甘肃有限公司
C1961-023啜秀玲中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-133吴磊中国移动通信集团甘肃有限公司
C1961-024刘一力中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1961-134端木婷中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1961-025刘青中国电信股份有限公司福建分公司数据中心C1961-135方姗姗中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1961-026林薇中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司渠道部C1961-136罗韵中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1961-027张书芳中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C1961-137邢春晓中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1961-028叶土中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C1961-138戴婕中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1961-029叶燕婷中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司C1961-139曹济娴中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司连云港分公司
C1961-030陈彦中国电信股份有限公司三明分公司C1961-140陆炯铭中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司无锡分公司
C1961-031潘永权贵州省黔东南电信公司C1961-141严佳俊中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司无锡分公司
C1961-032王春梅中国电信股份有限公司贵阳乌当区分公司C1961-142王冶中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司无锡分公司
C1961-033 吕飞鸣中国电信股份有限公司贵阳云岩区分公司 C1961-143何梦蝶中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司无锡分公司
C1961-034李淑梅号百信息服务有限公司C1961-144浦玲芸中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司
C1961-035史武良中国电信股份有限公司湖北客户服务中心C1961-145俞海波中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司
C1961-036宋亚兰中国电信股份有限公司湖北传输局C1961-146洪迁中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司宿迁分公司
C1961-037李远菊襄阳分公司综合服务支撑中心C1961-147张春凤中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司宿迁分公司
C1961-038孙源中国电信股份有限公司江苏呼叫服务中心C1961-148罗娜中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司宿迁分公司
C1961-039罗小琴中国电信股份有限公司江苏呼叫服务中心C1961-149侍桂清中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司镇江分公司
C1961-040曹润刚中国电信股份有限公司南京分公司工程建设中心C1961-150左周翠中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司镇江分公司
C1961-041李颖中国电信股份有限公司宿迁分公司C1961-151袁泽凯中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司泰州分公司
C1961-042韩静中国电信股份有限公司阳泉分公司C1961-152李 庆中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-043张娜中国电信股份有限公司阳泉分公司C1961-153吴一鸣中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-044杨一龙中国电信股份有限公司阳泉分公司C1961-154王恺悦中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-045白博中国电信股份有限公司西安分公司C1961-155赵梦军中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-046包爱萍中国电信股份有限公司宝鸡分公司C1961-156鞠林霖中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-047薄溢凯中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1961-157孙 威中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-048黄瑞喆中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1961-158 中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-049方宇一中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1961-159王雅吉中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-050郁隽中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1961-160李楠中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1961-051孙琪钦中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司西区电信局C1961-161马宇晴中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司
C1961-052王洁中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司西区电信局C1961-162李明中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司兴安分公司
C1961-053孙悦平中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司网运部客调中心C1961-163陈静中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1961-054顾明中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司网运部客调中心C1961-164严妍中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1961-055钱俊杰中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司网络运行处资源中心C1961-165叶赟中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1961-056许俊秋中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司网运部传输线路维护中心C1961-166毛新怡中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1961-057杨永超中国电信股份有限公司新疆长途传输局C1961-167谢冬皓中国移动通信集团四川有限公司
C1961-058侯春孝中国电信股份有限公司新疆长途传输局C1961-168肖婷婷中国移动通信集团四川有限公司成都分公司
C1961-059文万万中国电信股份有限公司乌鲁木齐长途传输分局C1961-169曾平中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C1961-060燕辉中国电信股份有限公司奎屯长途传输分局C1961-170雷敏中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C1961-061杨友伟中国电信股份有限公司阿勒泰长途传输分局C1961-171许娟中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
C1961-062崔杰中国电信股份有限公司伊犁长途传输分局C1961-172闫平中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
C1961-063曹孟洵中国电信股份有限公司哈密长途传输分局C1961-173黄海中国移动通信集团四川有限公司巴中分公司
C1961-064王文渊中国电信股份有限公司库尔勒长途传输分局C1961-174刘茂林中国移动通信集团四川有限公司巴中分公司
C1961-065李宁林中国电信股份有限公司阿克苏长途传输分局C1961-175陈玉立中国移动通信集团四川有限公司内江分公司
C1961-066陈艳楠中国电信股份有限公司喀什长途传输分局C1961-176刘超中国移动通信集团四川有限公司内江分公司
C1961-067左红磊中国电信股份有限公司和田长途传输分局C1961-177王生华中国移动通信集团四川有限公司攀枝花分公司
C1961-068刘杰中国电信股份有限公司云南分公司C1961-178邓安植中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C1961-069刘青中国电信股份有限公司云南分公司(NOC)C1961-179李雅情中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C1961-070杨汝良中国电信股份有限公司云南分公司(无线中心)C1961-180周剑飞中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
C1961-071李志鹏中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司C1961-181张田田中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司
C1961-072温朝东中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司C1961-182李茜中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司
C1961-073李智中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司C1961-183王丹中国移动通信集团四川有限公司资阳分公司
C1961-074马青中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C1961-184李孝双中国移动通信集团四川有限公司资阳分公司
C1961-075金倩倩中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C1961-185孙大力中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1961-076陈蕾中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C1961-186刘彦君中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1961-077寇醒娟中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C1961-187李岩中移信息技术有限公司
C1961-078周宛莹中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1961-188姚瑶中移物联网有限公司
C1961-079赵文洁中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1961-189张亚楠中国移动北京公司
C1961-080梁振中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1961-190彭非中国移动北京公司
C1961-081李决芳中国电信股份有限公司富阳分公司C1961-191袁绍方中国移动北京公司
C1961-082吕子豪中国电信股份有限公司建德分公司C1961-192温仁杰中国移动北京公司
C1961-083徐璐中国电信股份有限公司淳安分公司C1961-193朱玉中国移动北京公司
C1961-084任晓波中国电信股份有限公司嘉兴分公司C1961-194钮铮中国移动北京公司
C1961-085郑菊素中国电信股份有限公司台州分公司C1961-195杨晓青中国移动北京公司
C1961-086李滎中国电信股份有限公司台州分公司C1961-196李楠中国移动北京公司
C1961-087夏文斌中国电信股份有限公司台州分公司C1961-197夏远鹏中国移动北京公司
C1961-088方瑜析中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1961-198李丹中国移动北京公司
C1961-089宋雨倩中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1961-199张天雪中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1961-090柳何泉中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1961-200任元元中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1961-091贺旭峰中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1961-201孙晓端中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1961-092张文魏中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1961-202陈思航中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1961-093吴昊中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1961-203柳利中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-094邹玉莹中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1961-204武林中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-095谢琴敏中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1961-205张涛中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-096陈琳中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1961-206樊克虎 中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-097屠永峰中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1961-207吴爽中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-098董立刚中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1961-208杨楠中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-099李周钦中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1961-209产一殿中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-100周芳娣中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1961-210孙军中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-101涂腾飞中国电信股份有限公司江西分公司C1961-211王浩中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-102叶鑫华中国电信股份有限公司鹰潭分公司C1961-212曹鲁中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-103黄贤华中国电信股份有限公司广州分公司客户服务调度中心C1961-213金涛中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-104方俊彬中国电信股份有限公司广州分公司东山分公司C1961-214李玉林中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-105陈思帆中国电信股份有限公司深圳分公司C1961-215夏姚敏中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-106范金强中国电信股份有限公司深圳分公司C1961-216罗家伟中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-107周慧欣中国电信股份有限公司江门分公司C1961-217李静雅中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-108张健民中国电信股份有限公司江门分公司C1961-218徐荧中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-109林志銮中国电信股份有限公司中山分公司C1961-219陈敏中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司
C1961-110黎桦聪中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司C1961-220杨振兴中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司

通信行业第61期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单.doc

 

【打印】  【关闭】