通信行业第60期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位
C1960-001李苗苗中国电信股份有限公司淮南分公司C1960-114陈曦中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1960-002张大伟中国电信股份有限公司阜阳分公司C1960-115曾建民中国电信江西分公司网络优化中心
C1960-003马传玲中国电信股份有限公司亳州分公司C1960-116姚红敏山西电信运城分公司
C1960-004丁勇中国电信股份有限公司铜陵分公司C1960-117吴莎山西电信运城分公司
C1960-005刘松中国电信股份有限公司六安分公司C1960-118樊珊珊山西电信运城分公司
C1960-006许琴琴中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C1960-119陈雅雅中国电信股份有限公司晋城分公司
C1960-007张馨中国电信股份有限公司安徽分公司C1960-120闫云岗中国电信股份有限公司长治分公司
C1960-008冉佳卿中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-121王丽峰中国电信股份有限公司长治分公司
C1960-009张醒中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-122王莉中国电信股份有限公司长治分公司
C1960-010刘思爰中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-123贾永立中国电信大同分公司
C1960-011曹勍中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-124王海涛中国电信大同分公司
C1960-012吴光中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-125王达中国电信股份有限公司无锡分公司
C1960-013杨杰中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-126戚举中国电信股份有限公司无锡分公司
C1960-014赵丹中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-127赵亮中国电信股份有限公司宜兴分公司
C1960-015张青霞中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1960-128李超中国电信股份有限公司宜兴分公司
C1960-016郑嘉祥中国电信股份有限公司漳州分公司C1960-129尹嫣中国电信股份有限公司宜兴分公司
C1960-017缪大清中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C1960-130王道彬中国电信股份有限公司宜兴分公司
C1960-018朱荣辉中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司C1960-131狄悠扬中国电信股份有限公司宜兴分公司
C1960-019陈子睿中国电信股份有限公司三明分公司C1960-132张浩中国电信股份有限公司张家港分公司
C1960-020陈思奇中国电信股份有限公司龙岩分公司C1960-133邓飞中国电信股份有限公司张家港分公司
C1960-021蔡晰中国电信股份有限公司福建无线通信分公司C1960-134陈思南京电信政企客户支撑中心
C1960-022张伟达中国电信股份有限公司泉州分公司C1960-135顾旭南京电信客调中心
C1960-023吴争争福建省电信技术发展有限公司泉州分公司C1960-136吴新乐中国电信股份有限公司宿迁分公司
C1960-024刘文斌中国电信股份有限公司泉州分公司C1960-137陈明月中国电信股份有限公司宿迁分公司
C1960-025郑柏川中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司C1960-138周颖中国电信股份有限公司南通分公司
C1960-026楚伟东中国电信股份有限公司广东分公司C1960-139黄甦中国电信股份有限公司南通分公司
C1960-027李锦标中国电信广东公司10000号运营中心梅州区域中心C1960-140徐倩江苏电信操作维护中心
C1960-028王小那中国电信股份有限公司深圳分公司C1960-141温建春中国电信股份有限公司宁夏分公司
C1960-029彭钺中国电信股份有限公司深圳分公司C1960-142秦和锋中国移动通信集团河南有限公司商丘分公司
C1960-030邓佳成中国电信股份有限公司深圳分公司C1960-143翁天池中国移动通信集团河南有限公司商丘分公司
C1960-031蔡明旭中国电信股份有限公司深圳福田区分公司C1960-144刘祥中国移动通信集团河南有限公司商丘分公司
C1960-032徐燕茹深圳电信接入维护中心C1960-145焦振中国移动通信集团河南有限公司商丘分公司
C1960-033张燕慈中国电信股份有限公司江门分公司C1960-146罗原中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-034黎法锦中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司C1960-147王占宾中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-035黄海柱中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司C1960-148欧哲中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-036杨燕莲中国电信股份有限公司梅州分公司C1960-149陈曦中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-037李红中国电信股份有限公司梅州分公司C1960-150姜添中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-038李佩琼 中中国电信股份有限公司汕头分公司互百中心C1960-151周玉妍中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-039苏丹丽中国电信股份有限公司汕头分公司网络操作维护中心C1960-152朱维中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-040符小宽中国电信股份有限公司汕尾分公司C1960-153李玮中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-041丁标中国电信股份有限公司汕尾分公司C1960-154尹立伟中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-042李永红中国电信股份有限公司茂名分公司C1960-155张锴中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-043苏雅婷中国电信股份有限公司茂名分公司C1960-156卜尧中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-044戴梅芳中国电信股份有限公司茂名分公司C1960-157杜志双中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-045谭远飞中国电信云浮分公司C1960-158胡清源中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-046邱展调中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-159张晶中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-047张森发中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-160侯超群中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-048陈红中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-161常晓莹中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-049张文清中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-162陈国栋中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-050林瑞华中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-163李小卓中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-051骆晓姗中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-164周京蕙中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-052曾嘉祥中国电信股份有限公司惠州分公司C1960-165周松松中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-053陈龙中国电信股份有限公司广东传送网络运营中心C1960-166刘璐婕中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-054任思洁中国电信股份有限公司贵州分公司C1960-167车旭中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-055李庆花中国电信股份有限公司黔西南分公司C1960-168顾威中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-056郭学涛中国电信股份有限公司石家庄分公司C1960-169崔思佳中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-057高志远中国电信股份有限公司邯郸分公司C1960-170刘晓丽中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-058李玉龙中国电信股份有限公司邯郸分公司C1960-171宋同威中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-059劳艺中国电信股份有限公司黑龙江分公司C1960-172熊伟中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-060张胜琼中国电信股份有限公司湖北增值业务中心C1960-173刘静娴中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-061高薇中国电信宜昌分公司C1960-174林芳芳中国移动通信集团公司 信息技术中心
C1960-062金璐十堰分公司销售渠道服务部C1960-175关超中国移动通信有限公司信息港中心
C1960-063李慧敏省财务共享服务中心C1960-176葛方晓中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C1960-064沈阳潜江分公司人力资源部C1960-177陈澄中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C1960-065潘秦中国电信股份有限公司随州分公司C1960-178朱佳慧中国移动通信集团四川有限公司
C1960-066张耀临中国电信股份有限公司湖北终端运营中心C1960-179姜苏芳中国移动通信集团四川有限公司成都分公司
C1960-067李念中国电信集团有限公司C1960-180刘念中国移动通信集团四川有限公司成都分公司
C1960-068李璜睿中国电信股份有限公司网络运行维护事业部C1960-181杨李中国移动通信集团四川有限公司宜宾分公司
C1960-069王颖中国电信股份有限公司西安分公司C1960-182肖建林中国移动通信集团四川有限公司宜宾分公司
C1960-070袁德芬中国电信股份有限公司西安分公司C1960-183朱曰曦中国移动通信集团四川有限公司巴中分公司
C1960-071徐嘉佑中国电信股份有限公司上海崇明电信局C1960-184颜艳中国移动通信集团四川有限公司攀枝花分公司
C1960-072吴陈超中国电信股份有限公司上海崇明电信局C1960-185刘文强中国移动通信集团四川有限公司广安分公司
C1960-073周能为中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1960-186李娇中国移动通信集团四川有限公司广安分公司
C1960-074金炜中国电信股份有限公司上海青浦电信局C1960-187杨丹中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司
C1960-075盛嫣中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1960-188何芳中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司
C1960-076姚宏杰中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司金山电信局C1960-189许斯葳中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司
C1960-077陆晖中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司金山电信局C1960-190李会中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司
C1960-078李文清中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司金山电信局C1960-191杨超中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C1960-079王国庆中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司金山电信局C1960-192高跃中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C1960-080周梦璇中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司帐务中心C1960-193马成容中国移动通信集团四川有限公司达州分公司
C1960-081周继亮中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司帐务中心C1960-194曾麒瑾中国移动通信集团四川有限公司达州分公司
C1960-082朱永杰中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司帐务中心C1960-195廖丽娟中国移动通信集团四川有限公司资阳分公司
C1960-083徐亮中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司客户服务中心C1960-196赵波中国移动通信集团四川有限公司资阳分公司
C1960-084何致远中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司客户服务中心C1960-197田德炬中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司
C1960-085林炜中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司网络运行处资源中心C1960-198王爱云中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司巴彦淖尔分公司
C1960-086郭雯瑾中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司网络运行处资源中心C1960-199李超男中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司通辽分公司
C1960-087张博天翼电信终端有限公司C1960-200马倩雯中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司乌海分公司
C1960-088葛海莲信元公众信息发展有限责任公司C1960-201谈静娴中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1960-089靳俊燕信元公众信息发展有限责任公司C1960-202彭芸中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1960-090杨秀梅信元公众信息发展有限责任公司C1960-203鲁玉梅中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1960-091李国慧信元公众信息发展有限责任公司C1960-204朱笑聪中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1960-092龙沈淼信元公众信息发展有限责任公司C1960-205裴棒棒中国移动通信集团上海有限公司
C1960-093陈华仙中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-206卢怡睿中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南京分公司
C1960-094石珍中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-207陈洁宇中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司
C1960-095厉文军中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-208董一锋中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司
C1960-096王彦博中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-209林跃中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司宿迁分公司
C1960-097南田中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-210周燕中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司宿迁分公司
C1960-098方海敏中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-211仇海萍中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司盐城分公司
C1960-099范青中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-212熊天宇中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司盐城分公司
C1960-100王涔洋中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1960-213孙冲中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司盐城分公司
C1960-101胡燕燕中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1960-214袁媛中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1960-102朱英科中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1960-215张舒中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1960-103潘叶童中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1960-216范薪中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1960-104张蓝中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C1960-217 中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1960-105林初剑中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1960-218涂妤雄中国移动通信集团江西有限公司
C1960-106江飘中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1960-219王翰旻中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司 
C1960-107  中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1960-220刘钊颖中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1960-108陈灵珠中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1960-221刘松中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1960-109邵益群中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1960-222郑宏中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1960-110汤若琳中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1960-223肖凡中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1960-111徐月超中国电信股份有限公司绍兴分公司C1960-224张文萱中国移动通信集团天津有限公司
C1960-112丁小庆中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司C1960-225赵天敏中国移动通信集团青海有限公司
C1960-113沈娟中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司


通信行业第60期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单.doc


【打印】  【关闭】