通信行业第53期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓    工 作 单 位证书编号姓    工 作 单 位
C1853-001彭博中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1853-023李泽楷中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-002李莎中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1853-024王杰中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-003王婉露中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1853-025王泽珲中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-004艾雨奇中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1853-026张晓旭中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-005雷凯峰中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1853-027刘任贵中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-006张渊中国电信股份有限公司北京分公司C1853-028方仁杰中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-007陈弦中国电信股份有限公司广西分公司C1853-029张瑜中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-008李秋蓉中国电信股份有限公司广西分公司C1853-030雷君中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-009曾海燕中国电信股份有限公司苍梧分公司C1853-031宋玥中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司
C1853-010叶慧中国电信股份有限公司北海分公司C1853-032尹立帆 上海瀚洋电信科技发展有限公司
C1853-011周锐中国电信股份有限公司南宁分公司C1853-033张秋蓉上海瀚洋电信科技发展有限公司
C1853-012龙梅中国电信股份有限公司南宁分公司C1853-034杨昌林中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1853-013易泳杏中国电信股份有限公司梧州分公司C1853-035谢丹中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1853-014聂宁中国电信股份有限公司梧州分公司C1853-036唐明义中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1853-015周健广西壮族自治区公众信息产业有限公司C1853-037朱松中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1853-016温玉环中国电信股份有限公司哈尔滨分公司C1853-038郭青中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1853-017赵崇斌中国电信股份有限公司七台河分公司C1853-039肖旭宏中国电信股份有限公司重庆分公司
C1853-018苏立玲中国电信股份有限公司大兴安岭分公司C1853-040李波中国电信股份有限公司浙江分公司
C1853-019周思颖中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1853-041裘洁中国电信股份有限公司浙江服务运营分公司
C1853-020吕雅萍中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1853-042吕小央中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司
C1853-021沈玉娇中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1853-043李亦天中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司
C1853-022谢丽中国电信股份有限公司上海分公司C1853-044姚敏中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司
C1853-045潘寒烈中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1853-069黄瑾中国电信股份有限公司福建分公司
C1853-046李晨钢中国电信股份有限公司杭州分公司C1853-070吴真真中国电信股份有限公司泉州分公司
C1853-047黄叶静中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1853-071许育进中国电信股份有限公司泉州分公司
C1853-048周彬彬中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1853-072刘夏莹中国电信股份有限公司南平分公司
C1853-049乐汪洋中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司C1853-073林世安中国电信股份有限公司三明分公司
C1853-050孙力中国电信股份有限公司宁波分公司江北分局C1853-074林志达中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-051黄慈博中国电信股份有限公司宁波北仑分公司C1853-075刘健鹭中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-052张伟源中国电信股份有限公司嘉兴分公司C1853-076王玮玲中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-053王怡中国电信股份有限公司嘉兴分公司C1853-077陈超中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-054吴凯艳中国电信股份有限公司嘉兴分公司C1853-078陈铮铮中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-055黄婷中国电信股份有限公司嘉兴分公司C1853-079卢志恒中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-056李若露中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1853-080庄璐中国电信股份有限公司厦门分公司
C1853-057滕志敏中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1853-081祁秀玲中国电信股份有限公司海东分公司
C1853-058陈金康中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1853-082袁海燕中国电信股份有限公司海南州分公司
C1853-059陈芝腾中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1853-083何荔敏中国移动通信集团福建有限公司莆田分公司
C1853-060陈光浩中国电信股份有限公司温州分公司C1853-084何晓升中国移动通信集团福建有限公司莆田分公司
C1853-061蒋琳中国电信股份有限公司奉化分公司C1853-085刘阳钊中国移动通信集团福建有限公司莆田分公司
C1853-062王瑶斐中国电信股份有限公司鄞州分公司C1853-086庄翔中国移动通信集团福建有限公司莆田分公司
C1853-063杨翰中国电信股份有限公司富阳分公司C1853-087张金林中国移动通信集团福建有限公司莆田分公司
C1853-064蔡文科中国电信股份有限公司淮安分公司C1853-088林辉中国移动通信集团福建有限公司福州分公司
C1853-065桑岳中国电信股份有限公司连云港分公司C1853-089陈华中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1853-066杜骏中国电信股份有限公司云南分公司C1853-090潘紫腾中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1853-067肖琴中国电信股份有限公司佛山分公司C1853-091丁钦清中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1853-068张铁南中国电信股份有限公司东莞分公司C1853-092张屋华中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司
C1853-093黄其东中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司C1853-117刘杨中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司伊春分公司
C1853-094应思桦中国移动通信集团福建有限公司南平分公司C1853-118张宇中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司伊春分公司
C1853-095林雪莲中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司C1853-119宋志刚中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司伊春分公司
C1853-096王卫民中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司C1853-120邹宇晴中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司伊春分公司
C1853-097黄志琛中国移动通信集团福建有限公司宁德分公司C1853-121魏康博中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司伊春分公司
C1853-098杨慧玲中国移动通信集团福建有限公司泉州分公司C1853-122郑兴淦中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-099黄智彬中国移动通信集团福建有限公司泉州分公司C1853-123章琳中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-100林小兰中国移动通信集团福建有限公司泉州分公司C1853-124张玲中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-101陈建城中国移动通信集团福建有限公司泉州分公司C1853-125陈晓霞中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-102吴丽丽中国移动通信集团福建有限公司泉州分公司C1853-126韦蓉中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-103陈艳中国移动通信集团贵州有限公司C1853-127姚金文中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-104罗秋中国移动通信集团贵州有限公司C1853-128刘娟中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司
C1853-105王海燕中国移动通信集团海南有限公司C1853-129赵栖平中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司苏州分公司
C1853-106陈小云中国移动通信集团海南有限公司C1853-130蒋唯一中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司苏州分公司
C1853-107郑烨中国移动通信集团海南有限公司C1853-131郁振宇中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司苏州分公司
C1853-108闫亚星中国移动通信集团河南有限公司C1853-132何菁云中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司苏州分公司
C1853-109张涛中国移动通信集团河南有限公司C1853-133封陆游中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司泰州分公司
C1853-110崔广维中国移动通信集团河南有限公司C1853-134陈展燕中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司盐城分公司
C1853-111姚少鹏中国移动通信集团河南有限公司C1853-135阙晓航中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1853-112孙斌斌中国移动通信集团河南有限公司三门峡分公司C1853-136徐丽屏中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1853-113武祥妍中国移动通信集团河南有限公司三门峡分公司C1853-137张宏中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1853-114高红梅中国移动通信集团河南有限公司三门峡分公司C1853-138杨轶茹中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1853-115黄丹中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司佳木斯分公司C1853-139计锗中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司常州分公司
C1853-116王佳琪中国移动通信集团黑龙江有限公司佳木斯分公司C1853-140胡波中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司镇江分公司
C1853-141蔡卉芬中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司镇江分公司C1853-165张妍中国移动通信集团四川有限公司达州分公司
C1853-142江涛中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司无锡分公司C1853-166邵娟中国移动通信集团四川有限公司巴中分公司
C1853-143陶国海中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司无锡分公司C1853-167侯杰中国移动通信集团四川有限公司巴中分公司
C1853-144仇媛媛中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-168汪维富中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
C1853-145黄敏中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-169张艾中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
C1853-146皇甫文清中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-170兰文婷中国移动通信集团四川有限公司天府新区分公司
C1853-147陶然中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-171杜燕中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司
C1853-148黄河源中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-172曾曦中国移动通信集团四川有限公司泸州分公司
C1853-149孙惠中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-173胡苹中国移动通信集团四川有限公司攀枝花分公司
C1853-150周游中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司扬州分公司C1853-174王文波中国移动通信集团四川有限公司乐山分公司
C1853-151黄天怡中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司C1853-175刘倩中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
C1853-152戴静妮中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司C1853-176程娜中国移动通信集团四川有限公司德阳分公司
C1853-153吴嘉茜中国移动通信集团江苏有限公司南通分公司C1853-177汪颖中国移动通信集团四川有限公司甘孜分公司
C1853-154何雨泽中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司C1853-178吴玉林中国移动通信集团四川有限公司成都分公司
C1853-155吴永华中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司C1853-179陈昊中国移动通信集团四川有限公司成都分公司
C1853-156马琦燕中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司呼和浩特分公司C1853-180王彦中国移动通信集团四川有限公司凉山分公司 
C1853-157温宏亮中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司呼伦贝尔分公司C1853-181张娴中国移动通信集团四川有限公司凉山分公司 
C1853-158 赵宏宇中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司通辽分公司C1853-182桂婉璐中国移动通信集团四川有限公司内江分公司
C1853-159王春玫中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司巴彦淖尔分公司C1853-183林玉婷中国移动通信集团四川有限公司内江分公司
C1853-160冯璐中国移动通信集团内蒙古有限公司乌海分公司C1853-184马光杰中国移动通信集团四川有限公司宜宾分公司
C1853-161郭思清中国移动通信集团四川有限公司C1853-185陈肖中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C1853-162简晨中国移动通信集团四川有限公司C1853-186周泽敏中国移动通信集团四川有限公司自贡分公司
C1853-163冯洁楷中国移动通信集团四川有限公司广元分公司C1853-187田娟中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C1853-164丁丽中国移动通信集团四川有限公司达州分公司C1853-188周洁中国移动通信集团四川有限公司雅安分公司
C1853-189李春玫中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司C1853-211李武刚中移互联网有限公司
C1853-190何鑫中国移动通信集团四川有限公司绵阳分公司C1853-212张旭熳中移互联网有限公司
C1853-191周兵中国移动通信集团四川有限公司资阳分公司C1853-213李杰中移互联网有限公司
C1853-192蒲永伦中国移动通信集团四川有限公司资阳分公司C1853-214叶菁芸中移互联网有限公司
C1853-193刘冠良中国移动天津公司C1853-215王亚欢中移互联网有限公司
C1853-194汪亚芳中国移动天津公司C1853-216罗文珺中移互联网有限公司
C1853-195白一凡中国移动天津公司C1853-217常超中移物联网有限公司
C1853-196于天碧中国移动天津公司C1853-218刘洋中移物联网有限公司
C1853-197崔爱璐中国移动天津公司C1853-219徐庭川中移物联网有限公司
C1853-198黄文亮中国移动天津公司C1853-220尹冬雯中移物联网有限公司
C1853-199钱程中国移动天津公司C1853-221张超林中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-200杨丰谞中国移动天津公司C1853-222唐文玲中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-201李健东中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-223李溪源中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-202程健中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-224张鑫炜中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-203张闻中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-225余炳芬中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-204乔荻中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-226余颖中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-205陈淑婷中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-227王雅霜中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-206徐锐中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-228毛白露中国移动通信集团有限公司 信息技术中心
C1853-207汪慧中国移动通信集团安徽有限公司C1853-229李斐中国移动通信集团有限公司信息安全管理与运行中心
C1853-208黄荣中国移动通信集团上海有限公司C1853-230李晨光联通华盛通信有限公司
C1853-209高瑞亮中国移动通信集团上海有限公司C1853-231王海涛联通华盛通信有限公司
C1853-210崔博程中国移动通信集团上海有限公司


 

通信行业第53期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单.doc

【打印】  【关闭】